+1(206) 713-1764 kelcee@homesbykelcee.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Kelcee Williams Kelcee Williams
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    37532 SE Fury ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    $899,000

    $899,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,790 SqFt

    37532 SE Fury ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    Real Broker LLC • Kelcee Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1002 5th AVE N, Seattle, WA 98109

    $1,615,000

    $1,615,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,289 SqFt

    1002 5th AVE N, Seattle, WA 98109

    Real Broker LLC • Kelcee Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    45338 SE Tanner RD, North Bend, WA 98045

    $1,169,000

    $1,169,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,720 SqFt

    45338 SE Tanner RD, North Bend, WA 98045

    Real Broker LLC • Molly Haines

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    8905 236th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    $2,330,000

    $2,399,000

    2.9%
    5 Beds3.25 Baths3,920 SqFt

    8905 236th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Grace Lazarus

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1332 Brooklyn Walk NE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    $1,170,000

    $1,160,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds2.75 Baths1,804 SqFt

    1332 Brooklyn Walk NE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    Real Broker LLC • Kelcee Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    987 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    $1,330,000

    $1,338,500

    0.6%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,304 SqFt

    987 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    Windermere Real Estate/East • Harry He

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    34212 18th PL S, Federal Way, WA 98003

    $518,333

    $533,333

    2.8%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,732 SqFt

    34212 18th PL S, Federal Way, WA 98003

    Mari & Associates, LLC RE • Mari Lopez

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    717 Laurel ST, Yakima, WA 98902

    $218,000

    $225,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath997 SqFt

    717 Laurel ST, Yakima, WA 98902

    Real Broker LLC • Kelcee Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1276 Shoreline WAY SE #2103, North Bend, WA 98045

    $733,900

    $733,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,474 SqFt

    1276 Shoreline WAY SE #2103, North Bend, WA 98045

    Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate • Autumn Moses

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1800 NE 40th ST #D203, Renton, WA 98056

    $500,000

    $520,000

    3.8%
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,080 SqFt

    1800 NE 40th ST #D203, Renton, WA 98056

    Real Broker LLC • Kelcee Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    613 Race RD, Coupeville, WA 98239

    $980,000

    $980,000

    2 Beds2.25 Baths1,744 SqFt

    613 Race RD, Coupeville, WA 98239

    COMPASS • Melene Thompson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    37506 SE Fury ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    $916,000

    $925,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,761 SqFt

    37506 SE Fury ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Bobbi J. Harrison

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    34027 SE Strouf ST #18, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    $577,000

    $585,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

    34027 SE Strouf ST #18, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    Real Broker LLC • Kelcee Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1128 Yakima AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144

    $900,000

    $900,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,639 SqFt

    1128 Yakima AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144

    Real Broker LLC • Kelcee Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    5401 Honeysuckle LN NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    $810,000

    $825,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    5401 Honeysuckle LN NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Real Broker LLC • Kelcee Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1084 Maloney Grove AVE SE, North Bend, WA 98045

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,284 SqFt

    1084 Maloney Grove AVE SE, North Bend, WA 98045

    COMPASS • Michael Piccolo

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    5249 40th AVE NE #201, Seattle, WA 98105

    $525,000

    $525,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,052 SqFt

    5249 40th AVE NE #201, Seattle, WA 98105

    Real Broker LLC • Kelcee Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    7328 Dogwood LN SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    $1,075,000

    $1,025,000

    4.9%
    3 Beds2.75 Baths1,890 SqFt

    7328 Dogwood LN SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    Coldwell Banker Bain • Stacey M Chellis

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    6535 Seaview AVE NW #B512, Seattle, WA 98117

    $875,000

    $875,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,120 SqFt

    6535 Seaview AVE NW #B512, Seattle, WA 98117

    Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Beth Bylund

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    35311 SE Kinsey ST #403, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    $640,000

    $660,000

    3.0%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,327 SqFt

    35311 SE Kinsey ST #403, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    Real Broker LLC • Kelcee Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    7105 Curtis DR SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    $1,350,000

    $1,250,000

    8.0%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,624 SqFt

    7105 Curtis DR SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Bobbi J. Harrison

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    5542 Beach Bluff DR, Freeland, WA 98249

    $875,000

    $875,000

    2 Beds2.25 Baths1,554 SqFt

    5542 Beach Bluff DR, Freeland, WA 98249

    Windermere RE/South Whidbey • Dan Fouts

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    8606 30th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126

    $699,000

    $699,000

    2 Beds2.25 Baths1,088 SqFt

    8606 30th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126

    Windermere Real Estate/East • Kris Conover

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    319 Bendigo BLVD N, North Bend, WA 98045

    $927,000

    $875,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,930 SqFt

    319 Bendigo BLVD N, North Bend, WA 98045

    Real Broker LLC • Kelcee Williams

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultdefault
    Kelcee Williams
    Kelcee Williams | License ID: 114820
    Snoqualmie, WA, 98065, USA

    +1(206) 713-1764

    kelcee@homesbykelcee.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    defaultdefault
    Kelcee Williams
    Kelcee Williams | License ID: 114820
    Snoqualmie, WA, 98065, USA

    +1(206) 713-1764

    kelcee@homesbykelcee.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.